10.3.2019
SEINÄJOEN URHEILIJOIDEN LUISTELIJOIDEN ENNÄTYKSET
KOTIMAA ja ULKOJÄÄT           ULKOMAAT, HALLI ja VUORISTO      
LUISTELIJA SARJA 100 m 300 m 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m 100 m 300 m 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m
AATU HAUTAMÄKI M 0:10,25 0:30,85 0:38,77 1:18,63 2:04,08 4:36,01 8:04,09 0:37,46 1:14,42 1:56,65 4:21,19
PEKKA KOSKELA M 0:09,89 0:35,79 1:12,50 1:53,54 4:10,39 7:35,09 16:30,16 0:09,49 0:34,36 1:07,00 1:51,52 4:13,79
JUUSO KÄENMÄKI M 0:10,87 0:36,31 0:39,99 1:21,81 2:06,35 4:37,12 7:57,54 16:40,02 0:39,62 1:19,13 2:01,47 4:27,29 7:32,85
LAURI LINDEN M 0:10,51 0:28,40 0:38,74 1:20,20 2:03,32 4:23,70 7:35,39 15:57,22 0:38,29 1:16,37 2:02,83 4:13,67 7:36,06
TOMMI PULLI M 0:10,67 0:27,95 0:35,81 1:10,64 1:57,19 4:13,28 7:24,50 16:05,15 0:35,70 1:08,92 1:45,82 3:47,36 6:46,61
VALLE VIERTOLA M 0:10,91 0:29,34 0:39,58 1:22,49 2:14,74 5:11,05 8:54,89 0:33,61 0:39,11 1:20,25 2:06,63 4:48,06
JUHO-JAAKKO YLI-ILKKA M 0:10,59 0:27,37 0:38,58 1:17,60 2:01,60 4:29,19 8:06,87 17:11,37 0:29,05 0:37,32 1:14,57 1:56,20 4:13,01
JAAKKO HAUTAMÄKI M 0:10,98 0:31,60 0:40,14 1:20,84 2:04,81 4:21,55 7:30,63 15:40,07 0:32,30 0:38,55 1:17,06 1:56,81 4:07,13 7:19,27
TIMO RISKU M35 0:11,20 0:28,57 0:41,63 1:23,99 2:12,24 4:44,21 8:32,56 0:41,30 1:22,91
MIKA KOIVUPUISTO M40 0:13,55 0:56,94 3:17,24
JUHA SANTTILA M40 0:11,42 0:44,89 1:32,88 2:26,09 5:16,84 9:49,00 0:44,13 1:31,32
ARI HILTUNEN M45 0:11,53 0:43,95 1:30,01 2:19,51 4:56,68 8:16,20 17:20,00
ANSSI KALLINEN M50 0:12,43 0:50,64 2:48,92
TAPANI RENKO M65 0:11,23 0:40,70 1:25,70 2:06,60 4:21,80 7:27,48 15:21,60 0:41,10 2:07,82 4:26,80 7:38,74
KATI LEHTONEN N45 0:15,15 0:59,15 2:02,05 3:06,04 6:44,64 0:58,97 2:03,41
                                 
SUSANNA LEHTINIEMI N 0:12,10 0:33,49 0:45,57 1:33,03 2:29,21 5:31,26 9:56,94 0:44,05 1:28,78 2:19,55 5:17,82
ELINA RISKU N  0:10,95 0:28,80 0:40,48 1:24,67 2:14,09 4:59,15 9:05,31 0:38,70 1:18,19 2:03,57 4:26,78
VEERA SARKANEN N 0:12,57 0:35,34 0:45,07 1:31,24 2:21,58 5:17,22 9:20,45 0:43,81 1:27,19 2:12,53 4:53,06
                                 
KATRIINA KESKI-OPAS N 0:12,11 0:31,10 0:44,92 1:32,89 2:26,22 5:27,92 9:36,16 0:31,10 0:44,14 1:28,52 2:23,23 5:17,99
                                 
PETTERI LEHTINIEMI B17-pojat 0:11,37 0:40,16 0:42,64 1:29,48 2:25,60 5:32,91 10:07,90 0:40,16 0:42,22 1:29,49 2:20,28
JUUSO LEHTONEN B17-pojat 0:10,86 0:31,94 0:39,89 1:22,48 2:07,92 4:46,72 8:53,11 0:35,30 0:38,48 1:16,73 2:02,35 4:26,21
TUDOR PRISADA B17-pojat 0:10,77 0:31,99 0:42,71 1:29,59 2:21,57 5:46,27 0:11,89 0:30,54 0:41,19 1:24,92 2:15,53
                                 
ANNI RINTA-KETURI B17-tytöt 0:12,59 0:32,10 0:47,82 1:41,12 2:39,23 5:49,03 0:32,95 0:45,54 1:33,88 2:30,66
SINI SIRO B17-tytöt 0:11,65 0:32,71 0:44,66 1:32,46 2:30,80 5:29,65 0:43,00 1:25,99 2:17,51 5:16,60
                                 
URHO HILTUNEN C15-pojat 0:11,98 0:31,32 0:45,90 1:35,76 2:32,64 5:23,10 0:44,17 1:29,93
MATIAS KOIVUPUISTO C15-Pojat 0:12,39 0:38,22 0:48,09 1:38,31 2:32,51 5:28,89 9:30,03 0:55,28 1:42,37
JOONATAN SALIN C15-pojat 0:12,90 0:42,82 0:51,57 1:47,81 2:48,46 6:09,64 0:56,03 2:02,41
SAMPSA SANTTILA C15-pojat 0:11,61 0:32,35 0:44,05 1:30,13 2:21,50 4:59,74 8:55,63 0:42,86 1:25,95 2:16,58
                                 
VEERA LEHTONEN C15-tytöt 0:12,90 0:34,14 0:48,09 1:40,98 2:42,66 5:50,02 0:46,91 1:38,78 2:37,16
MILA SIRO C15-tytöt 0:12,42 0:37,51 0:50,64 1:49,18 2:52,79 6:47,80 0:54,71
JANETTE PIRHONEN C15-tytöt 0:12,59 0:34,16 0:49,64 1:46,52 2:52,31 6:10,19 0:46,34 1:40,41 2:43,95
                   
EERO PÄIVÖLÄ D13-pojat 0:13,95 0:38,43 0:53,38 1:50,23 3:06,81 0:59,90 2:07,83
LUKA RINTALA D13-pojat 0:12,09 0:33,03 0:47,49 1:38,95 2:34,69 5:27,64 0:44,03 1:30,03
                                 
JENNA HEMMINKI D13-tytöt 0:18,76 0:52,24 1:38,02
                                 
EEMELI LASSILA E11-Pojat 0:14,78 0:39,49 1:04,49 2:24,89 3:25,17
EEKA RINTALA E11-pojat 0:13,52 0:34,77 0:58,66 2:08,94 3:08,18
VEIKKA SANTTILA E11-pojat 0:13,87 0:36,78 1:00,41 2:10,65 3:14,54
LUUKAS HYTTY F8-pojat 0:37,88
JANNE JOHNSON F8-pojat 1:15,94
JOONATAN HIETANEN G7-pojat 0:39,62
LAURI HYTTY G7-pojat 0:29,46
ANTTONI RISTIMÄKI G7-pojat 0:20,64 1:01,91 1:41,17
SAMUEL RUUSUNEN G7-pojat 0:21,32
LEEVI SYRJÄNEN G7-pojat 0:18,64 0:58,17 1:32,49
EELI TOIVONEN G7-pojat 0:21,31 1:03,98 1:52,42
VILJAMI HONGISTO G6-pojat 0:30,53 1:42,06
LAURI KYTÖNIEMI G6-pojat 0:28,27
                                 
NELMA ARVOLA E11-tytöt 0:14,44 0:40,93 1:08,81 2:35,53 3:45,18
OONA KOIVUPUISTO E11-Tytöt 0:14,84 0:40,04 1:08,41 2:32,94 3:31,84
SAAGA RINTALA E11-tytöt 0:15,03 0:41,32 1:11,96 2:49,16 3:51,91
MEEA SIRO E10-tytöt 0:15,03 0:48,13 1:26,65 3:05,36 4:33,07
SOFIA HIETALA F8-tytöt 0:30,93 1:23,54
HILJA HILTUNEN F8-Tytöt 0:17,14 0:49,49 1:32,27 2:57,05 5:19,42
EEVI KOIVUPUISTO F7-Tytöt 0:18,58 0:58,01 1:45,55 3:42,27 5:13,47
EVELIINA HONGISTO G7-tytöt 0:21,19 1:01,26 1:45,42
ROOSA KORTESNIEMI G7-tytöt 0:25,72